Club logo

Home Results Sessions Lessons Events Documents Calendar Photos Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
MURIEL COOPER / DAVID FREILICH7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (19-NOV-19)19-NOV-19 Show board
DOROTHY CRABTREE / BRETT CRABTREE7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (19-NOV-19)19-NOV-19 Show board
KAY ARBUCKLE / NELL HAVENAAR7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (19-NOV-19)19-NOV-19 Show board
ANNE SACCO / DAVID FREILICH7C SMONDAY - SECTION A (11-NOV-19)11-NOV-19 Show board
JIM ROCHE / GRAHAM CARSON7H WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (7-NOV-19)7-NOV-19Show board
MARY KNIGHT / SHIRLEY VALLENDER7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (6-NOV-19)6-NOV-19Show board
SUSANNE CORFIELD / MARY RAWSON7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION B (5-NOV-19)5-NOV-19Show board
EAN QUESTED / TREVOR OUTRAM7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (1-NOV-19)1-NOV-19Show board
ANNE SACCO / HUGH GILBERG7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (1-NOV-19)1-NOV-19Show board
JOCELYN STEELE / JOHN STEELE7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (1-NOV-19)1-NOV-19Show board
ANTHONY SLATER / MARION SLATER7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (1-NOV-19)1-NOV-19Show board
KAY ARBUCKLE / MARILYN MARCHWICKI7NT WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (16-OCT-19)16-OCT-19Show board
HUGH GILBERG / DAVID FREILICH7H STUESDAY - SECTION A (8-OCT-19)8-OCT-19Show board
JAN SHEIL / MARY KNIGHT7H STUESDAY - SECTION A (8-OCT-19)8-OCT-19Show board
BERNIE NEAL / JOAN NEAL7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (28-SEP-19)28-SEP-19Show board
RUTH HAIR / NANCY SHARP7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (21-SEP-19)21-SEP-19Show board
DAVID FREILICH / ANNE SACCO7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (21-SEP-19)21-SEP-19Show board
RAY PAYNE / JULIE FIRMSTONE7S NTUESDAY - SECTION B (17-SEP-19)17-SEP-19Show board
ANNE SACCO / DAVID FREILICH7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (13-SEP-19)13-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S NTWEED BIRTHDAY CONGRESS - MATCH 725-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT STWEED BIRTHDAY CONGRESS - MATCH 725-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S NTWEED BIRTHDAY CONGRESS - MATCH 725-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S NTWEED BIRTHDAY CONGRESS - MATCH 725-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S STWEED BIRTHDAY CONGRESS - MATCH 225-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S STWEED BIRTHDAY CONGRESS - MATCH 225-AUG-19Show board
JIM ROCHE / GRAHAM CARSON7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
HUGH GILBERG / DAVID FREILICH7NTX WSATURDAY - SECTION A (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
JOAN NEAL / BERNIE NEAL7D NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (7-AUG-19)7-AUG-19Show board
MYRNA HUGHES / TREVOR ENGWICHT7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (7-AUG-19)7-AUG-19Show board
ANNE WESTLAKE / LYNDEL WATSON7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (30-JUL-19)30-JUL-19Show board
VAL WELLAND / RUTH HORDERN7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (30-JUL-19)30-JUL-19Show board
RAY TURNER / JUDY TURNER7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (5-JUL-19)5-JUL-19Show board
IAN DICKISON / PAULINE WATSON7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (1-JUL-19)1-JUL-19Show board
EAN QUESTED / JIM YOUNG7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (29-JUN-19)29-JUN-19Show board
MIKE CRABTREE / EAN QUESTED7D ETUESDAY - SECTION A (25-JUN-19)25-JUN-19Show board
JOHN STEELE / JOCELYN STEELE7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (21-JUN-19)21-JUN-19Show board
PAUL ROSE / BRETT CRABTREE7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (21-JUN-19)21-JUN-19Show board
CHRISTINE LEIVERS / HUGH GILBERG7D SPRESIDENT'S CUP DAY 3 (15-JUN-19)15-JUN-19Show board
MARY KNIGHT / ANNE SACCO7S WPRESIDENTS CUP DAY 2 (8-JUN-19)8-JUN-19Show board
JULIE FIRMSTONE / RAY PAYNE7H NTUESDAY - SECTION A (4-JUN-19)4-JUN-19Show board
HUGH GILBERG / DAVID FREILICH7D NTUESDAY - SECTION A (4-JUN-19)4-JUN-19Show board
JULIE FIRMSTONE / RAY PAYNE7S SMONDAY - SECTION A (27-MAY-19)27-MAY-19Show board
ROBERT NOBLE / PATRICIA KNOX7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (27-MAY-19)27-MAY-19Show board
JOHN STEELE / JOCELYN STEELE7H WFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-MAY-19)24-MAY-19Show board
BRETT CRABTREE / PAUL ROSE7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-MAY-19)24-MAY-19Show board
CAROL CONNELLY / DIANA HOGAN7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-MAY-19)24-MAY-19Show board
JIM YOUNG / MARILYN MARCHWICKI7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-MAY-19)24-MAY-19Show board
ELIZABETH BYRNES / DAVID HOLLANDS7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-MAY-19)24-MAY-19Show board
MARY WARE / MARGARET CROWLEY7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (18-MAY-19)18-MAY-19Show board
EAN QUESTED / JIM YOUNG7S SSATURDAY - SECTION A (18-MAY-19)18-MAY-19Show board
BERNIE NEAL / JOAN NEAL7NT SSATURDAY - ONE SECTION (11-MAY-19)11-MAY-19Show board
ANTHONY SLATER / MARION SLATER7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-MAY-19)10-MAY-19Show board
ELLY FERRIER / MARGARET LIVERSAGE7S ESATURDAY (27-APR-19)27-APR-19Show board
BRETT CRABTREE / PAUL ROSE7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (26-APR-19)26-APR-19Show board
JOHN STEELE / JOCELYN STEELE7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (26-APR-19)26-APR-19Show board
MARION SLATER / ANTHONY SLATER7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-APR-19)12-APR-19Show board
JIM YOUNG / MARILYN MARCHWICKI7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-APR-19)12-APR-19Show board
ELSIE THORLEY / SHIRLEY BRANDHAM7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-MAR-19)16-MAR-19Show board
JIM YOUNG / EAN QUESTED7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-MAR-19)16-MAR-19Show board
CHRISTINE LEIVERS / HUGH GILBERG7H SCLUB CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRS (15-MAR-19)15-MAR-19Show board
DI BAILEY / SUE DORRINGTON7NT SCLUB CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRS (15-MAR-19)15-MAR-19Show board
SUZIE BRAITHWAITE / ANDREW BRAITHWAITE7H SCLUB CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRS (15-MAR-19)15-MAR-19Show board
SHIRLEY BRANDHAM / ELSIE THORLEY7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (23-FEB-19)23-FEB-19Show board
IAN BISHOP / BRIAN MILLER7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
** Unknown Number / ** Unknown Number7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (19-FEB-19)19-FEB-19Show board
ELSIE THORLEY / SHIRLEY VALLENDER7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (28-JAN-19)28-JAN-19Show board
MURIEL COOPER / KEITH MCLEAN7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (28-JAN-19)28-JAN-19Show board
ANDREW BRAITHWAITE / SUZIE BRAITHWAITE7S SFRIDAY - SECTION A (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
JULIE FIRMSTONE / RAY PAYNE7S NTUESDAY - SECTION A (8-JAN-19)8-JAN-19Show board
FRANK HYMUS / KRYSTYNA HOMIK7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (8-JAN-19)8-JAN-19Show board
JULIE FIRMSTONE / RAY PAYNE7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (8-JAN-19)8-JAN-19Show board
FRANK HYMUS / KRYSTYNA HOMIK7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (8-JAN-19)8-JAN-19Show board
DOROTHY CRABTREE / BRETT CRABTREE7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (8-JAN-19)8-JAN-19Show board
SUSANNE CORFIELD / MARILYN MARCHWICKI7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION B (5-JAN-19)5-JAN-19Show board
JEAN REDMAN / TREVOR ENGWICHT7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.